Round 13

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. BL
1 8 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. 2538 RUS 10 ½ 96 103 7
2 1 GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2645 POL 10 ½ 96 102 6
3 5 GM Bluebaum Matthias 2580 GER 9 0 94 99½ 6
4 28 IM Loiseau Quentin 2419 FRA 0 90 93½ 6
5 9 GM Bajarani Ulvi 2535 AZE 8 0 98½ 104½ 7
6 6 IM Van Foreest Jorden 2541 NED 8 0 95 101 6
7 4 GM Bok Benjamin 2586 NED 8 0 94 100½ 6
8 7 IM Rambaldi Francesco 2540 ITA 8 0 93½ 99 7
9 39 IM Akash G 2382 IND 8 0 92 97 6
10 20 IM Yuffa Daniil 2476 RUS 8 0 91½ 96½ 7
11 15 GM Abasov Nijat 2511 AZE 8 0 89½ 95½ 6
12 14 IM Tari Aryan 2518 NOR 8 0 88 93 6
13 29 IM Tran Tuan Minh 2417 VIE 8 0 88 91½ 7
14 11 IM Pichot Alan 2528 ARG 8 0 87 93 6
15 3 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2609 ARM 0 95½ 101½ 6
16 27 IM Ali Marandi Cemil Can 2422 TUR 0 91½ 94 6
17 16 FM Gordievsky Dmitry 2511 RUS 0 90½ 95½ 7
18 10 IM Chigaev Maksim 2531 RUS 0 88½ 94 7
19 25 IM Laurusas Tomas 2429 LTU 0 86½ 91½ 6
20 35 IM Johansson Linus 2400 SWE 0 83 88 6
21 32 IM Iskandarov Misratdin 2405 AZE 0 82 87 6
22 21 IM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan 2473 IND 7 0 88½ 93½ 6
23 17 GM Karthikeyan Murali 2509 IND 7 0 86 91 6
24 42 FM Makhnyov Denis 2358 KAZ 7 0 85 90 7
25 40 Beradze Irakli 2380 GEO 7 0 82 87 7
26 2 GM Cori Jorge 2637 PER 7 0 82 87 7
27 41 FM Menezes Christoph 2364 AUT 7 0 80 85½ 6
28 12 IM Sanal Vahap 2522 TUR 7 0 77½ 82½ 7
29 22 IM Gagare Shardul 2469 IND 0 90½ 96 7
30 13 IM Bai Jinshi 2519 CHN 0 85½ 91 6
31 19 IM Georgiadis Nico 2484 SUI 0 85 90 6
32 23 FM Barbot Pierre 2455 FRA 0 84 89½ 7
33 38 Ratkovic Miloje 2388 SRB 0 80½ 85½ 7
34 18 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2497 RUS 0 80 85½ 6
35 31 IM Korchmar Vasiliy 2409 RUS 0 80 83 6
36 43 FM Bilguun Sumiya 2343 MGL 0 76½ 81½ 7
37 34 IM Leiva Giuseppe 2400 PER 6 0 83 88 6
38 36 FM Bida Mihai-Eugen 2394 ROU 6 0 81½ 86½ 7
39 24 FM Arat Ufuk Sezen 2441 TUR 6 0 80½ 85½ 6
40 30 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2413 KAZ 6 0 80½ 82 7
41 48 Vokhidov Shamsiddin 2292 UZB 6 0 80 85 6
42 37 Harsha Bharathakoti 2393 IND 6 0 77½ 82½ 7
43 50 Megalios Konstantinos 2242 GRE 6 0 76½ 80 7
44 44 Bogdanov Egor 2333 UKR 6 0 74 77 7
45 55 Fontaine Quentin 2122 BEL 6 0 71½ 74½ 7
46 49 FM Serikbay Chingiz 2272 KAZ 6 0 69½ 72 6
47 46 FM Kirk Ezra 2315 ENG 6 0 66 67½ 7
48 26 IM Studer Noel 2422 SUI 0 78 81½ 7
49 54 Isaev Chyngyz 2163 KGZ 0 71½ 73 7
50 51 Taalaibekov Tagir 2222 KGZ 0 68 70½ 7
51 53 Dutreuil Raphael 2166 FRA 0 64 65½ 6
52 33 CM Carneiro Vitor Roberto Castro 2405 BRA 5 0 76 81 7
53 45 FM Popov Mikhail 2327 RUS 5 0 70 71½ 6
54 52 Ererdem Gani Eren 2213 TUR 5 0 67½ 69 7
55 47 FM Hasenohr Benedict 2309 SUI 5 0 66 67½ 6
56 57 Van Laeken Jonathan 1866 BEL 5 0 64½ 66 6
57 56 Lootens Matthias 1935 BEL 5 0 63 64½ 7
58 59 Chumak Dmitrii 1808 RUS ½ 62 63½ 6
59 60 O`mahoney Keegan 1788 IRL ½ 60 61½ 7
60 62 Sabirov Timur 1665 RUS 3 0 60 61½ 7
61 58 El Fazari Mohamed Amin 1832 MAR 0 60½ 62 7
62 61 Dias Matheus Nunes 1699 BRA 0 58 60½ 6
Organizers
Partners