Round 11

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts Res.
1 1 GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2645 POL 0
2 8 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. 2538 RUS 8 0
3 7 IM Rambaldi Francesco 2540 ITA 8 0
4 5 GM Bluebaum Matthias 2580 GER 0
5 9 GM Bajarani Ulvi 2535 AZE 7 0
6 4 GM Bok Benjamin 2586 NED 7 0
7 6 IM Van Foreest Jorden 2541 NED 7 0
8 20 IM Yuffa Daniil 2476 RUS 7 0
9 28 IM Loiseau Quentin 2419 FRA 7 0
10 15 GM Abasov Nijat 2511 AZE 7 0
11 29 IM Tran Tuan Minh 2417 VIE 7 0
12 3 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2609 ARM 0
13 39 IM Akash G 2382 IND 0
14 16 FM Gordievsky Dmitry 2511 RUS 0
15 11 IM Pichot Alan 2528 ARG 0
16 27 IM Ali Marandi Cemil Can 2422 TUR 0
17 10 IM Chigaev Maksim 2531 RUS 0
18 19 IM Georgiadis Nico 2484 SUI 0
19 42 FM Makhnyov Denis 2358 KAZ 0
20 35 IM Johansson Linus 2400 SWE 0
21 32 IM Iskandarov Misratdin 2405 AZE 0
22 22 IM Gagare Shardul 2469 IND 6 0
23 14 IM Tari Aryan 2518 NOR 6 0
24 21 IM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan 2473 IND 6 0
25 13 IM Bai Jinshi 2519 CHN 6 0
26 17 GM Karthikeyan Murali 2509 IND 6 0
27 23 FM Barbot Pierre 2455 FRA 6 0
28 2 GM Cori Jorge 2637 PER 6 0
40 Beradze Irakli 2380 GEO 6 0
30 41 FM Menezes Christoph 2364 AUT 6 0
31 25 IM Laurusas Tomas 2429 LTU 0
32 30 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2413 KAZ 0
33 18 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2497 RUS 0
34 38 Ratkovic Miloje 2388 SRB 0
35 36 FM Bida Mihai-Eugen 2394 ROU 0
36 12 IM Sanal Vahap 2522 TUR 0
37 34 IM Leiva Giuseppe 2400 PER 5 0
38 48 Vokhidov Shamsiddin 2292 UZB 5 0
39 31 IM Korchmar Vasiliy 2409 RUS 5 0
40 33 CM Carneiro Vitor Roberto Castro 2405 BRA 5 0
41 43 FM Bilguun Sumiya 2343 MGL 5 0
42 37 Harsha Bharathakoti 2393 IND 5 0
43 50 Megalios Konstantinos 2242 GRE 5 0
44 54 Isaev Chyngyz 2163 KGZ 5 0
45 24 FM Arat Ufuk Sezen 2441 TUR 0
46 26 IM Studer Noel 2422 SUI 0
47 44 Bogdanov Egor 2333 UKR 0
48 49 FM Serikbay Chingiz 2272 KAZ 0
49 55 Fontaine Quentin 2122 BEL 0
50 51 Taalaibekov Tagir 2222 KGZ 0
51 47 FM Hasenohr Benedict 2309 SUI 0
52 52 Ererdem Gani Eren 2213 TUR 0
53 46 FM Kirk Ezra 2315 ENG 0
54 45 FM Popov Mikhail 2327 RUS 4 0
55 57 Van Laeken Jonathan 1866 BEL 4 0
56 53 Dutreuil Raphael 2166 FRA 0
57 56 Lootens Matthias 1935 BEL 0
58 59 Chumak Dmitrii 1808 RUS 3 1
59 62 Sabirov Timur 1665 RUS 3 0
60 60 O`mahoney Keegan 1788 IRL 1
61 58 El Fazari Mohamed Amin 1832 MAR 0
62 61 Dias Matheus Nunes 1699 BRA 0
Organizers
Partners