Round 5

Rank after Round 5
Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 4 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2380 5 0 13 15
2 23 WFM Buksa Nataliya UKR 2199 4,5 0 13 14
3 18 WFM Terbe Julianna HUN 2233 4 0 8,5 9,5
4 3 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2401 3,5 0 15 17
5 43 WFM Nguyen Thi Thuy Trien VIE 1939 3,5 0 14 16
6 15 Drogovoz Irina RUS 2253 3,5 0 14 15
7 6 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2355 3,5 0 12 14
8 2 WGM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2409 3,5 0 11 13
9 14 WIM Michelle Catherina P IND 2259 3,5 0 11 13
10 8 WIM Bivol Alina RUS 2321 3,5 0 11 12
11 19 WFM Makarenko Alexandra RUS 2229 3,5 0 10 11
12 21 WIM Ibrahimova Sabina AZE 2215 3,5 0 10 11
13 13 WFM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana FRA 2263 3,5 0 9,5 11
14 34 Gaboyan Susanna ARM 2107 3 0 15 17
15 26 WFM Paredes Bustamante Paula PER 2156 3 0 14 15
16 11 WFM Khomeriki Nino GEO 2296 3 0 13 15
17 5 IM Rodriguez Rueda Paula Andrea COL 2358 3 0 12 14
18 16 WIM Derakhshani Dorsa IRI 2244 3 0 12 14
19 12 WFM Bayarmaa Bayarjargal MGL 2265 3 0 12 13
20 30 Gelip Ioana ROU 2139 3 0 10 11
21 32 WFM Sviridova Vlada RUS 2125 2,5 0 14 16
22 7 WIM Pratyusha Bodda IND 2326 2,5 0 12 14
23 10 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2301 2,5 0 12 13
24 1 WGM Aulia Medina Warda INA 2417 2,5 0 11 13
25 27 Kusenkova Natallia BLR 2155 2,5 0 10 11
26 24 WCM Wozniak Mariola POL 2198 2,5 0 9,5 11
27 17 WFM Assaubayeva Bibissara KAZ 2241 2,5 0 9 10
28 22 WFM Utiatskaja Irina RUS 2201 2,5 0 8 8,5
29 37 Vasova Maria BUL 2069 2 0 12 14
30 25 WFM Ivanova Karina RUS 2177 2 0 12 14
31 31 WFM Lingur Zalina RUS 2128 2 0 11 12
32 40 WFM Sazonova Anastasia RUS 2020 2 0 11 12
33 20 WFM Movileanu Daniela ITA 2221 2 0 11 12
34 38 Bengtsson Jessica SWE 2056 2 0 11 12
35 29 WFM Saranya J IND 2144 2 0 11 11
36 35 Hoare Amy B ENG 2088 2 0 10 11
37 28 WCM Amrayeva Aytan AZE 2145 2 0 9 10
38 9 WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2309 2 0 8 8,5
39 36 Leonardi Caterina SLO 2080 1,5 0 13 16
40 41 WFM Monnisha G K IND 2004 1,5 0 13 15
41 33 WFM Milosevic Jovana SRB 2117 1,5 0 12 14
42 47 Voskresenskaya Marta RUS 1703 1 0 12 14
43 46 Garifullina Leya RUS 1776 1 0 12 14
44 42 Badamkhand Norovsambuu MGL 2001 1 0 12 14
45 39 Thomas Anysia FRA 2035 1 0 10 11
46 48 Musaeva Shakhnazi KGZ 1586 1 0 7,5 8
47 45 Barbier Astrid BEL 1835 0,5 0 11 12
48 44 WFM Drogovoz Maria RUS 1924 0,5 0 7,5 8,5
Annotation
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Organizers
Partners