Round 3

Rank after Round 3
Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 11 WFM Khomeriki Nino GEO 2296 3 0 3,5 4,5
2 15 Drogovoz Irina RUS 2253 3 0 3,5 3,5
3 4 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2380 3 0 3 4
4 3 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2401 2,5 0 4 5,5
5 23 WFM Buksa Nataliya UKR 2199 2,5 0 4 5
6 8 WIM Bivol Alina RUS 2321 2,5 0 3,5 4,5
7 7 WIM Pratyusha Bodda IND 2326 2,5 0 3 4
8 43 WFM Nguyen Thi Thuy Trien VIE 1939 2 0 5 6,5
9 34 Gaboyan Susanna ARM 2107 2 0 5 6,5
10 32 WFM Sviridova Vlada RUS 2125 2 0 4,5 5,5
11 20 WFM Movileanu Daniela ITA 2221 2 0 4 4
12 14 WIM Michelle Catherina P IND 2259 2 0 3,5 4,5
13 6 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2355 2 0 3,5 4,5
14 21 WIM Ibrahimova Sabina AZE 2215 2 0 3 3
15 12 WFM Bayarmaa Bayarjargal MGL 2265 2 0 2,5 3,5
16 18 WFM Terbe Julianna HUN 2233 2 0 2 3
17 2 WGM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2409 2 0 2 2,5
18 22 WFM Utiatskaja Irina RUS 2201 2 0 2 2
19 36 Leonardi Caterina SLO 2080 1,5 0 4,5 6,5
20 25 WFM Ivanova Karina RUS 2177 1,5 0 4,5 6
41 WFM Monnisha G K IND 2004 1,5 0 4,5 6
22 33 WFM Milosevic Jovana SRB 2117 1,5 0 4,5 4,5
23 5 IM Rodriguez Rueda Paula Andrea COL 2358 1,5 0 4 5
24 16 WIM Derakhshani Dorsa IRI 2244 1,5 0 4 4,5
25 24 WCM Wozniak Mariola POL 2198 1,5 0 4 4
27 Kusenkova Natallia BLR 2155 1,5 0 4 4
27 19 WFM Makarenko Alexandra RUS 2229 1,5 0 3,5 3,5
28 1 WGM Aulia Medina Warda INA 2417 1,5 0 3 4
29 10 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2301 1,5 0 3 3,5
30 17 WFM Assaubayeva Bibissara KAZ 2241 1,5 0 3 3
31 13 WFM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana FRA 2263 1,5 0 2,5 2,5
32 26 WFM Paredes Bustamante Paula PER 2156 1 0 5 7
33 35 Hoare Amy B ENG 2088 1 0 5 5
34 46 Garifullina Leya RUS 1776 1 0 4,5 6,5
35 47 Voskresenskaya Marta RUS 1703 1 0 4,5 5,5
36 31 WFM Lingur Zalina RUS 2128 1 0 4,5 4,5
37 42 Badamkhand Norovsambuu MGL 2001 1 0 4 6
38 28 WCM Amrayeva Aytan AZE 2145 1 0 4 4
38 Bengtsson Jessica SWE 2056 1 0 4 4
40 37 Vasova Maria BUL 2069 1 0 3,5 4,5
41 30 Gelip Ioana ROU 2139 1 0 3,5 4,5
42 29 WFM Saranya J IND 2144 1 0 3 3
43 40 WFM Sazonova Anastasia RUS 2020 0,5 0 3,5 5
44 39 Thomas Anysia FRA 2035 0 0 4,5 5,5
45 44 WFM Drogovoz Maria RUS 1924 0 0 4 5
46 45 Barbier Astrid BEL 1835 0 0 3,5 4,5
47 9 WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2309 0 0 3 4
48 Musaeva Shakhnazi KGZ 1586 0 0 3 4
Annotation
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Organizers
Partners