Round 2

Rank after Round 2
Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 43 WFM Nguyen Thi Thuy Trien VIE 1939 2 0 1 2
2 34 Gaboyan Susanna ARM 2107 2 0 1 1,5
3 4 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2380 2 0 1 1
11 WFM Khomeriki Nino GEO 2296 2 0 1 1
15 Drogovoz Irina RUS 2253 2 0 1 1
20 WFM Movileanu Daniela ITA 2221 2 0 1 1
7 3 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2401 1,5 0 1,5 2,5
7 WIM Pratyusha Bodda IND 2326 1,5 0 1,5 2,5
8 WIM Bivol Alina RUS 2321 1,5 0 1,5 2,5
25 WFM Ivanova Karina RUS 2177 1,5 0 1,5 2,5
36 Leonardi Caterina SLO 2080 1,5 0 1,5 2,5
12 23 WFM Buksa Nataliya UKR 2199 1,5 0 1,5 2,5
13 32 WFM Sviridova Vlada RUS 2125 1,5 0 1,5 2
14 5 IM Rodriguez Rueda Paula Andrea COL 2358 1,5 0 1,5 1,5
14 WIM Michelle Catherina P IND 2259 1,5 0 1,5 1,5
24 WCM Wozniak Mariola POL 2198 1,5 0 1,5 1,5
17 16 WIM Derakhshani Dorsa IRI 2244 1,5 0 0,5 1
18 26 WFM Paredes Bustamante Paula PER 2156 1 0 2 3
41 WFM Monnisha G K IND 2004 1 0 2 3
42 Badamkhand Norovsambuu MGL 2001 1 0 2 3
21 6 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2355 1 0 2 2,5
22 19 WFM Makarenko Alexandra RUS 2229 1 0 2 2
21 WIM Ibrahimova Sabina AZE 2215 1 0 2 2
33 WFM Milosevic Jovana SRB 2117 1 0 2 2
25 46 Garifullina Leya RUS 1776 1 0 1,5 2,5
26 1 WGM Aulia Medina Warda INA 2417 1 0 1,5 1,5
12 WFM Bayarmaa Bayarjargal MGL 2265 1 0 1,5 1,5
27 Kusenkova Natallia BLR 2155 1 0 1,5 1,5
31 WFM Lingur Zalina RUS 2128 1 0 1,5 1,5
47 Voskresenskaya Marta RUS 1703 1 0 1,5 1,5
31 2 WGM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2409 1 0 1 1,5
32 17 WFM Assaubayeva Bibissara KAZ 2241 1 0 1 1
18 WFM Terbe Julianna HUN 2233 1 0 1 1
22 WFM Utiatskaja Irina RUS 2201 1 0 1 1
35 10 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2301 0,5 0 2 2,5
36 40 WFM Sazonova Anastasia RUS 2020 0,5 0 1,5 2,5
37 13 WFM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana FRA 2263 0,5 0 1,5 2
37 Vasova Maria BUL 2069 0,5 0 1,5 2
39 30 Gelip Ioana ROU 2139 0,5 0 1 1,5
40 35 Hoare Amy B ENG 2088 0 0 2 3
41 28 WCM Amrayeva Aytan AZE 2145 0 0 2 3
39 Thomas Anysia FRA 2035 0 0 2 3
44 WFM Drogovoz Maria RUS 1924 0 0 2 3
44 29 WFM Saranya J IND 2144 0 0 1,5 2,5
38 Bengtsson Jessica SWE 2056 0 0 1,5 2,5
48 Musaeva Shakhnazi KGZ 1586 0 0 1,5 2,5
47 9 WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2309 0 0 1 2
45 Barbier Astrid BEL 1835 0 0 1 2
Annotation
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Organizers
Partners