Round 13

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. BL
1 23 WFM Buksa Nataliya 2199 UKR 10 0 97 99 6
2 8 WIM Bivol Alina 2321 RUS 1 90 94½ 7
3 4 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2380 KAZ 0 100 105½ 6
4 2 WGM Saduakassova Dinara 2409 KAZ 9 1 93½ 99 7
5 3 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia 2401 BLR 9 0 97 103½ 6
6 16 WIM Derakhshani Dorsa 2244 IRI 0 94 99 6
7 6 WGM Mammadzada Gunay 2355 AZE 8 92 97½ 6
8 19 WFM Makarenko Alexandra 2229 RUS 8 1 93 95 6
9 10 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2301 AZE 8 ½ 85 90 7
10 34 Gaboyan Susanna 2107 ARM 0 95½ 101½ 6
11 43 WFM Nguyen Thi Thuy Trien 1939 VIE 0 94 99½ 7
12 15 Drogovoz Irina 2253 RUS 0 91½ 97½ 6
13 13 WFM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2263 FRA 0 87 92 7
14 21 WIM Ibrahimova Sabina 2215 AZE 0 87 89 7
15 11 WFM Khomeriki Nino 2296 GEO 0 85½ 90 6
16 9 WIM Osmanodja Filiz 2309 GER 0 83 85 6
17 28 WCM Amrayeva Aytan 2145 AZE 0 76½ 78½ 6
18 5 IM Rodriguez Rueda Paula Andrea 2358 COL 7 0 85½ 91 6
19 1 WGM Aulia Medina Warda 2417 INA 7 0 79 84½ 6
20 29 WFM Saranya J 2144 IND 7 -1 72½ 74½ 6
21 18 WFM Terbe Julianna 2233 HUN 0 84 88½ 7
22 14 WIM Michelle Catherina P 2259 IND 0 83½ 88½ 7
23 27 Kusenkova Natallia 2155 BLR 0 82 83½ 7
24 17 WFM Assaubayeva Bibissara 2241 KAZ 0 78½ 83½ 7
25 24 WCM Wozniak Mariola 2198 POL 0 77½ 79 7
26 25 WFM Ivanova Karina 2177 RUS 0 76½ 81 7
27 41 WFM Monnisha G K 2004 IND 0 75½ 80½ 6
28 32 WFM Sviridova Vlada 2125 RUS 6 0 84 89 6
29 12 WFM Bayarmaa Bayarjargal 2265 MGL 6 0 84 88½ 7
30 20 WFM Movileanu Daniela 2221 ITA 6 0 80½ 86 7
31 37 Vasova Maria 2069 BUL 6 0 79½ 85 7
32 31 WFM Lingur Zalina 2128 RUS 6 0 76½ 78½ 7
33 30 Gelip Ioana 2139 ROU 6 0 73½ 75 6
34 39 Thomas Anysia 2035 FRA 6 0 72 73½ 7
35 42 Badamkhand Norovsambuu 2001 MGL 6 0 68½ 70 7
36 38 Bengtsson Jessica 2056 SWE 6 0 65½ 67 6
37 26 WFM Paredes Bustamante Paula 2156 PER 0 88 92½ 6
38 40 WFM Sazonova Anastasia 2020 RUS 0 83 88½ 7
39 7 WIM Pratyusha Bodda 2326 IND 0 79 81 6
40 22 WFM Utiatskaja Irina 2201 RUS 0 74½ 79 6
41 44 WFM Drogovoz Maria 1924 RUS 0 62½ 64 6
42 33 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2117 SRB 5 1 72½ 74 7
43 36 Leonardi Caterina 2080 SLO 5 0 70½ 72 6
44 35 Hoare Amy B 2088 ENG 1 64 65½ 7
45 46 Garifullina Leya 1776 RUS 0 68 69½ 7
46 45 Barbier Astrid 1835 BEL 2 ½ 69½ 71 7
47 47 Voskresenskaya Marta 1703 RUS 2 ½ 69 70½ 7
48 48 Musaeva Shakhnazi 1586 KGZ 0 63½ 65½ 6
Organizers
Partners