Тур 4

Положение после 4 тура
Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 3 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2609 3,5 0 8,5 11
2 8 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. RUS 2538 3,5 0 7,5 9
3 21 IM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan IND 2473 3 0 9,5 11
4 20 IM Yuffa Daniil RUS 2476 3 0 8 9
5 48 Vokhidov Shamsiddin UZB 2292 3 0 7,5 9,5
6 1 GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof POL 2645 3 0 7,5 9,5
7 34 IM Leiva Giuseppe PER 2400 3 0 7,5 9
8 6 IM Van Foreest Jorden NED 2541 3 0 7,5 8,5
16 FM Gordievsky Dmitry RUS 2511 3 0 7,5 8,5
10 7 IM Rambaldi Francesco ITA 2540 3 0 7 9
11 9 GM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 2535 3 0 6,5 8,5
13 IM Bai Jinshi CHN 2519 3 0 6,5 8,5
13 18 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2497 3 0 6,5 8
14 4 GM Bok Benjamin NED 2586 3 0 6 7,5
15 14 IM Tari Aryan NOR 2518 2,5 0 8,5 11
16 28 IM Loiseau Quentin FRA 2419 2,5 0 8,5 9,5
29 IM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 2417 2,5 0 8,5 9,5
18 5 GM Bluebaum Matthias GER 2580 2,5 0 8 9,5
19 17 GM Karthikeyan Murali IND 2509 2,5 0 7,5 9
20 42 FM Makhnyov Denis KAZ 2358 2,5 0 7 9
21 22 IM Gagare Shardul IND 2469 2,5 0 7 8
22 11 IM Pichot Alan ARG 2528 2,5 0 6,5 7,5
23 27 IM Ali Marandi Cemil Can TUR 2422 2,5 0 6 7
24 10 IM Chigaev Maksim RUS 2531 2,5 0 6 7
25 24 FM Arat Ufuk Sezen TUR 2441 2 0 8,5 11
26 19 IM Georgiadis Nico SUI 2484 2 0 8,5 9,5
27 25 IM Laurusas Tomas LTU 2429 2 0 8,5 9
28 37 Harsha Bharathakoti IND 2393 2 0 8 9,5
40 Beradze Irakli GEO 2380 2 0 8 9,5
30 33 CM Carneiro Vitor Roberto Castro BRA 2405 2 0 8 9
31 23 FM Barbot Pierre FRA 2455 2 0 8 9
32 38 Ratkovic Miloje SRB 2388 2 0 8 8,5
33 30 IM Saiyn Zhanat KAZ 2413 2 0 8 8
31 IM Korchmar Vasiliy RUS 2409 2 0 8 8
35 15 GM Abasov Nijat AZE 2511 2 0 7,5 8,5
36 26 IM Studer Noel SUI 2422 2 0 7,5 8
37 32 IM Iskandarov Misratdin AZE 2405 2 0 7 8
38 43 FM Bilguun Sumiya MGL 2343 2 0 6,5 7,5
39 44 Bogdanov Egor UKR 2333 2 0 6 7
40 2 GM Cori Jorge PER 2637 2 0 6 7
41 55 Fontaine Quentin BEL 2122 2 0 6 6
42 45 FM Popov Mikhail RUS 2327 2 0 5,5 6,5
43 39 IM Akash G IND 2382 1,5 0 7,5 8
44 49 FM Serikbay Chingiz KAZ 2272 1,5 0 7,5 7,5
45 35 IM Johansson Linus SWE 2400 1,5 0 7 8
52 Ererdem Gani Eren TUR 2213 1,5 0 7 8
47 36 FM Bida Mihai-Eugen ROU 2394 1,5 0 6 6,5
48 12 IM Sanal Vahap TUR 2522 1,5 0 6 6,5
49 51 Taalaibekov Tagir KGZ 2222 1 0 7 8
50 41 FM Menezes Christoph AUT 2364 1 0 7 8
51 47 FM Hasenohr Benedict SUI 2309 1 0 7 8
52 53 Dutreuil Raphael FRA 2166 1 0 6,5 7,5
53 46 FM Kirk Ezra ENG 2315 1 0 6,5 6,5
54 59 Chumak Dmitrii RUS 1808 1 0 6 6
55 58 El Fazari Mohamed Amin MAR 1832 1 0 5,5 6
56 50 Megalios Konstantinos GRE 2242 1 0 5,5 6
57 54 Isaev Chyngyz KGZ 2163 1 0 5,5 5,5
58 60 O`mahoney Keegan IRL 1788 1 0 4,5 4,5
59 57 Van Laeken Jonathan BEL 1866 0,5 0 5,5 6,5
60 56 Lootens Matthias BEL 1935 0,5 0 5 6
61 62 Sabirov Timur RUS 1665 0 0 5,5 6,5
62 61 Dias Matheus Nunes BRA 1699 0 0 4 5
Annotation
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Организаторы
Партнеры