Round 5

Bo. SNo. Name FED Fide-No. Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 3 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 13301004 1  –  0 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. RUS 8
2 1 GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof POL 1170546 3 1  –  0 3 FM Gordievsky Dmitry RUS 16
3 18 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 4147103 3 0  –  1 3 GM Bok Benjamin NED 4
4 21 IM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan IND 5058422 3 0  –  1 3 IM Van Foreest Jorden NED 6
5 7 IM Rambaldi Francesco ITA 20657307 3 ½  –  ½ 3 IM Leiva Giuseppe PER 34
6 9 GM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 13403028 3 1  –  0 3 IM Yuffa Daniil RUS 20
7 13 IM Bai Jinshi CHN 8602280 3 1  –  0 3 Vokhidov Shamsiddin UZB 48
8 5 GM Bluebaum Matthias GER 24651516 1  –  0 IM Loiseau Quentin FRA 28
9 29 IM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 12401820 1  –  0 IM Chigaev Maksim RUS 10
10 11 IM Pichot Alan ARG 110973 0  –  1 IM Gagare Shardul IND 22
11 17 GM Karthikeyan Murali IND 5074452 ½  –  ½ IM Tari Aryan NOR 14
12 27 IM Ali Marandi Cemil Can TUR 6300529 1  –  0 FM Makhnyov Denis KAZ 42
13 40 Beradze Irakli GEO 13604597 2 0  –  1 2 GM Cori Jorge PER 2
14 15 GM Abasov Nijat AZE 13402960 2 1  –  0 2 IM Iskandarov Misratdin AZE 32
15 19 IM Georgiadis Nico SUI 1300113 2 1  –  0 2 CM Carneiro Vitor Roberto Castro BRA 33
16 23 FM Barbot Pierre FRA 663727 2 ½  –  ½ 2 FM Bilguun Sumiya MGL 43
17 37 Harsha Bharathakoti IND 5078776 2 0  –  1 2 FM Arat Ufuk Sezen TUR 24
18 25 IM Laurusas Tomas LTU 12803731 2 1  –  0 2 Ratkovic Miloje SRB 38
19 45 FM Popov Mikhail RUS 4146182 2 0  –  1 2 IM Studer Noel SUI 26
20 55 Fontaine Quentin BEL 230804 2 0  –  1 2 IM Saiyn Zhanat KAZ 30
21 31 IM Korchmar Vasiliy RUS 24131750 2 1  –  0 2 Bogdanov Egor UKR 44
22 49 FM Serikbay Chingiz KAZ 13707604 ½  –  ½ IM Sanal Vahap TUR 12
23 35 IM Johansson Linus SWE 1711113 0  –  1 IM Akash G IND 39
24 36 FM Bida Mihai-Eugen ROU 1200062 1  –  0 Ererdem Gani Eren TUR 52
25 41 FM Menezes Christoph AUT 1617001 1 1  –  0 1 Isaev Chyngyz KGZ 54
26 53 Dutreuil Raphael FRA 20630999 1 1  –  0 1 FM Kirk Ezra ENG 46
27 58 El Fazari Mohamed Amin MAR 9002545 1 0  –  1 1 FM Hasenohr Benedict SUI 47
28 59 Chumak Dmitrii RUS 34106658 1 0  –  1 1 Megalios Konstantinos GRE 50
29 51 Taalaibekov Tagir KGZ 13801163 1 1  –  0 1 O`mahoney Keegan IRL 60
30 57 Van Laeken Jonathan BEL 228567 ½ ½  –  ½ ½ Lootens Matthias BEL 56
31 61 Dias Matheus Nunes BRA 2136570 0 0  –  1 0 Sabirov Timur RUS 62
Organizers
Partners