Round 4

Bo. No. Name FED Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name FED Rtg No.
1 6 IM Van Foreest Jorden NED 2541 ½ – ½ 3 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2609 3
2 8 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. RUS 2538 1 – 0 GM Bluebaum Matthias GER 2580 5
3 20 IM Yuffa Daniil RUS 2476 ½ – ½ IM Rambaldi Francesco ITA 2540 7
4 16 FM Gordievsky Dmitry RUS 2511 ½ – ½ IM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan IND 2473 21
5 24 FM Arat Ufuk Sezen TUR 2441 2 0 – 1 2 GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof POL 2645 1
6 4 GM Bok Benjamin NED 2586 2 1 – 0 2 IM Laurusas Tomas LTU 2429 25
7 30 IM Saiyn Zhanat KAZ 2413 2 0 – 1 2 GM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 2535 9
8 10 IM Chigaev Maksim RUS 2531 2 ½ – ½ 2 IM Ali Marandi Cemil Can TUR 2422 27
9 28 IM Loiseau Quentin FRA 2419 2 ½ – ½ 2 IM Pichot Alan ARG 2528 11
10 32 IM Iskandarov Misratdin AZE 2405 2 0 – 1 2 IM Bai Jinshi CHN 2519 13
11 14 IM Tari Aryan NOR 2518 2 ½ – ½ 2 IM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 2417 29
12 34 IM Leiva Giuseppe PER 2400 2 1 – 0 2 GM Abasov Nijat AZE 2511 15
13 42 FM Makhnyov Denis KAZ 2358 2 ½ – ½ 2 GM Karthikeyan Murali IND 2509 17
14 18 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2497 2 1 – 0 2 Harsha Bharathakoti IND 2393 37
15 48 Vokhidov Shamsiddin UZB 2292 2 1 – 0 2 IM Georgiadis Nico SUI 2484 19
16 2 GM Cori Jorge PER 2637 ½ – ½ IM Korchmar Vasiliy RUS 2409 31
17 22 IM Gagare Shardul IND 2469 1 – 0 FM Bida Mihai-Eugen ROU 2394 36
18 38 Ratkovic Miloje SRB 2388 ½ – ½ FM Barbot Pierre FRA 2455 23
19 26 IM Studer Noel SUI 2422 ½ – ½ Beradze Irakli GEO 2380 40
20 47 FM Hasenohr Benedict SUI 2309 1 0 – 1 1 CM Carneiro Vitor Roberto Castro BRA 2405 33
21 52 Ererdem Gani Eren TUR 2213 1 ½ – ½ 1 IM Johansson Linus SWE 2400 35
22 39 IM Akash G IND 2382 1 ½ – ½ 1 FM Serikbay Chingiz KAZ 2272 49
23 43 FM Bilguun Sumiya MGL 2343 1 1 – 0 1 Taalaibekov Tagir KGZ 2222 51
24 44 Bogdanov Egor UKR 2333 1 1 – 0 1 Dutreuil Raphael FRA 2166 53
25 54 Isaev Chyngyz KGZ 2163 1 0 – 1 1 FM Popov Mikhail RUS 2327 45
26 46 FM Kirk Ezra ENG 2315 1 0 – 1 1 Fontaine Quentin BEL 2122 55
27 12 IM Sanal Vahap TUR 2522 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Lootens Matthias BEL 1935 56
28 50 Megalios Konstantinos GRE 2242 ½ ½ – ½ ½ FM Menezes Christoph AUT 2364 41
29 58 El Fazari Mohamed Amin MAR 1832 0 1 – 0 ½ Van Laeken Jonathan BEL 1866 57
30 62 Sabirov Timur RUS 1665 0 0 – 1 0 Chumak Dmitrii RUS 1808 59
31 60 O`mahoney Keegan IRL 1788 0 1 – 0 0 Dias Matheus Nunes BRA 1699 61
Organizers
Partners